您的位置: 首页 > 足球直播

足球直播

    • 21:00 欧洲杯

      斯洛伐克 斯洛伐克

      vs

      乌克兰 乌克兰

    • 21:00 乌兹超

      萨马尔罕戴拿模 萨马尔罕戴拿模

      vs

      安迪江 安迪江

    • 21:00 马来超

      森比兰 森比兰

      vs

      吉隆坡 吉隆坡

    • 21:00 俄女超

      莫斯科迪纳摩女足 莫斯科迪纳摩女足

      vs

      喀山红宝石女足 喀山红宝石女足

    • 21:00 哈萨克斯坦甲组联赛

      亚西图尔斯坦 亚西图尔斯坦

      vs

      阿勒泰瑟美 阿勒泰瑟美

    • 21:00 中冠

      新疆丝路雄鹰 新疆丝路雄鹰

      vs

      新疆雪域天成 新疆雪域天成

    • 21:00 中冠

      新疆丝路雄鹰 新疆丝路雄鹰

      vs

      新疆雪域天成 新疆雪域天成

    • 22:00 哈萨克斯坦甲组联赛

      伊基巴斯图特 伊基巴斯图特

      vs

      SD家族 SD家族

    • 22:00 哈萨克斯坦甲组联赛

      乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘 乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘

      vs

      汗腾格里 汗腾格里

    • 22:00 塔吉克超

      CSKA帕米尔 CSKA帕米尔

      vs

      巴克吉萨尔 巴克吉萨尔

    • 22:00 塔吉克超

      库克涛斯 库克涛斯

      vs

      胡占德 胡占德

    • 22:00 塔吉克超

      库克涛斯 库克涛斯

      vs

      胡占德 胡占德

    • 22:00 拉脱维亚杯

      里加斯足球学校 里加斯足球学校

      vs

      文茨皮尔斯 文茨皮尔斯

    • 22:00 挪威丙级联赛

      伊斯灿登 伊斯灿登

      vs

      斯克捷沃 斯克捷沃

    • 22:00 拉脱维亚杯

      涅日克内 涅日克内

      vs

      奥莱纳 奥莱纳

    • 22:00 拉脱维亚杯

      萨尔杜斯里文 萨尔杜斯里文

      vs

      斯坎斯特 斯坎斯特

    • 22:00 拉脱维亚杯

      科卡瓦 科卡瓦

      vs

      JDFS艾尔贝茨 JDFS艾尔贝茨

    • 22:00 拉脱维亚杯

      玛路普 玛路普

      vs

      斯米尔泰 斯米尔泰

    • 22:00 拉脱维亚杯

      公园学院 公园学院

      vs

      贝塔尔里加水手 贝塔尔里加水手

    • 22:00 足球友谊赛

      列特 列特

      vs

      布格豪森 布格豪森

    • 22:30 俄女超

      罗斯托夫女足 罗斯托夫女足

      vs

      克拉斯诺达尔女足 克拉斯诺达尔女足

    • 23:00 埃塞超

      德雷达瓦市 德雷达瓦市

      vs

      哈迪萨纳 哈迪萨纳

    • 23:00 乌兹超

      本尤德科 本尤德科

      vs

      塔什干奥林匹克 塔什干奥林匹克

    • 23:00 乌兹超

      阿尔马雷克 阿尔马雷克

      vs

      塔什干棉农 塔什干棉农

    • 23:00 白俄超

      斯莫根 斯莫根

      vs

      斯鲁特斯克萨可 斯鲁特斯克萨可

    • 23:00 拉脱超

      陶格夫匹尔斯 陶格夫匹尔斯

      vs

      叶尔加瓦 叶尔加瓦

    • 23:00 立陶乙

      巴提加B队 巴提加B队

      vs

      米尼捷 米尼捷

    • 23:00 拉脱维亚杯

      涅日克内 涅日克内

      vs

      奥莱纳 奥莱纳

    • 23:00 拉脱维亚杯

      涅日克内 涅日克内

      vs

      奥莱纳 奥莱纳

    • 23:00 突尼斯杯

      比瑟汀 比瑟汀

      vs

      阿洛斯 阿洛斯

    • 23:00 足球友谊赛

      法鲁尔 法鲁尔

      vs

      查洛摩利 查洛摩利

    • 23:00 足球友谊赛

      本纳特凯 本纳特凯

      vs

      亚布洛内茨 亚布洛内茨

    • 23:00 足球友谊赛

      斯肯迪亚 斯肯迪亚

      vs

      KF地拉那 KF地拉那

    • 23:00 足球友谊赛

      斯卡利卡 斯卡利卡

      vs

      阿特梅迪亚 阿特梅迪亚

    • 23:00 足球友谊赛

      普罗斯捷约夫 普罗斯捷约夫

      vs

      波瓦兹斯卡 波瓦兹斯卡

    • 23:30 立陶乙

      亚莫斯菲拉 亚莫斯菲拉

      vs

      巴布伦加斯 巴布伦加斯

    • 23:30 秘后备

      卡哈马卡后备队 卡哈马卡后备队

      vs

      塞萨尔瓦列霍后备队 塞萨尔瓦列霍后备队

    • 23:30 秘后备

      西恩夏诺后备队 西恩夏诺后备队

      vs

      汉卡约后备队 汉卡约后备队

    • 00:00 欧洲杯

      波兰 波兰

      vs

      奥地利 奥地利

    • 00:00 埃及超

      扎马雷克 扎马雷克

      vs

      佩哈亚克 佩哈亚克

    • 00:00 立陶乙

      邦加B队 邦加B队

      vs

      FK海王星克莱佩达 FK海王星克莱佩达

    • 00:00 立陶乙

      黑格曼利图恩B队 黑格曼利图恩B队

      vs

      尼維斯 尼維斯

    • 00:00 立陶乙

      卡努扎吉里斯B队 卡努扎吉里斯B队

      vs

      加尔利阿瓦 加尔利阿瓦

    • 00:00 挪威丙级联赛

      斯达约珀兰 斯达约珀兰

      vs

      索勒 索勒

    • 00:00 挪威丙级联赛

      梅尔胡斯 梅尔胡斯

      vs

      莫斯佐恩 莫斯佐恩

    • 00:00 足球友谊赛

      伊勒迪森 伊勒迪森

      vs

      贡德尔芬根 贡德尔芬根

    • 00:30 足球友谊赛

      卡尔堡 卡尔堡

      vs

      舒云霍特 舒云霍特

    • 01:00 白俄超

      戈梅利 戈梅利

      vs

      索利戈尔斯克矿工 索利戈尔斯克矿工

    • 01:00 拉脱超

      奥达里加 奥达里加

      vs

      列加斯 列加斯

    • 01:00 拉脱维亚杯

      萨尔杜斯里文 萨尔杜斯里文

      vs

      斯坎斯特 斯坎斯特

    • 01:00 挪威丙级联赛

      弗尔岛 弗尔岛

      vs

      奥斯图恩 奥斯图恩

    • 01:00 挪威丙级联赛

      巴洛姆 巴洛姆

      vs

      奧斯賽登 奧斯賽登

    • 01:00 挪威丙级联赛

      特莱弗 特莱弗

      vs

      克里斯蒂安松B队 克里斯蒂安松B队

    • 01:00 美预备联

      哥伦布机员B队 哥伦布机员B队

      vs

      芝加哥火焰B队 芝加哥火焰B队

    • 01:00 阿女甲

      乌尔基萨大学女足 乌尔基萨大学女足

      vs

      普拉腾斯女足 普拉腾斯女足

    • 01:00 挪威U19

      奥恩霍滕U19 奥恩霍滕U19

      vs

      燧石U19 燧石U19

    • 01:00 足球友谊赛

      托斯布劳韦斯洛恩 托斯布劳韦斯洛恩

      vs

      威廉港 威廉港

    • 02:00 冰女超

      凯夫拉维克女足 凯夫拉维克女足

      vs

      廷达斯托尔女足 廷达斯托尔女足

    • 02:00 冰女超

      托KA阿克雷里女足 托KA阿克雷里女足

      vs

      费基亚女足 费基亚女足

    • 02:00 冰女超

      图罗杜尔女足 图罗杜尔女足

      vs

      史特贾纳女足 史特贾纳女足

    • 02:00 冰女超

      图罗杜尔女足 图罗杜尔女足

      vs

      史特贾纳女足 史特贾纳女足

    • 02:00 冰女甲

      IBV韦斯文尼查女足 IBV韦斯文尼查女足

      vs

      塞尔福斯女足 塞尔福斯女足

    • 02:00 巴圣女联

      平达尔SC女足 平达尔SC女足

      vs

      科林蒂安女足 科林蒂安女足

    • 02:00 巴圣青联

      圣安德雷 U20 圣安德雷 U20

      vs

      普丹迪青年队 普丹迪青年队

    • 02:00 巴圣青联

      布拉希尔 U20 布拉希尔 U20

      vs

      米拉索尔 U20 米拉索尔 U20

    • 02:00 巴圣青联

      陶巴特U20 陶巴特U20

      vs

      诺瓦里桑蒂诺 U20 诺瓦里桑蒂诺 U20

    • 02:00 巴圣青联

      古兰尼 U20 古兰尼 U20

      vs

      伊布拉奇青年队 伊布拉奇青年队

    • 02:00 巴圣青联

      皮拉西卡巴 U20 皮拉西卡巴 U20

      vs

      博塔弗戈SP青年队 博塔弗戈SP青年队

    • 02:00 巴圣青联

      皮拉西卡巴 U20 皮拉西卡巴 U20

      vs

      博塔弗戈SP青年队 博塔弗戈SP青年队

    • 02:00 巴圣青联

      马利利亚青年队 马利利亚青年队

      vs

      维络 U20 维络 U20

    • 02:00 巴圣青联

      欧斯特 U20 欧斯特 U20

      vs

      圣保罗青年队 圣保罗青年队

    • 02:00 巴圣青联

      费罗维亚里亚青年队 费罗维亚里亚青年队

      vs

      庞特普雷塔 U20 庞特普雷塔 U20

    • 02:00 巴圣青联

      德昭青年队 德昭青年队

      vs

      科林蒂安 U20 科林蒂安 U20

    • 02:00 巴圣青联

      国际里梅拉青年队 国际里梅拉青年队

      vs

      伊图阿诺 U20 伊图阿诺 U20

    • 02:00 巴圣青联

      圣本托 U20 圣本托 U20

      vs

      桑托斯U20 桑托斯U20

    • 02:00 巴圣青联

      阿瓜伊青年队 阿瓜伊青年队

      vs

      苏萨诺青年队 苏萨诺青年队

    • 02:00 挪青杯

      拿度U19 拿度U19

      vs

      拉纳U19 拉纳U19

    • 02:30 巴拉乙附

      马丁莱德斯马 马丁莱德斯马

      vs

      鲁毕奥 鲁毕奥

    • 02:30 巴拉乙附

      马丁莱德斯马 马丁莱德斯马

      vs

      鲁毕奥 鲁毕奥

    • 02:45 北爱女超

      克里夫顿维尔女足 克里夫顿维尔女足

      vs

      里斯布恩流浪女足 里斯布恩流浪女足

    • 02:45 北爱女超

      德利城女足 德利城女足

      vs

      拉恩FC女足 拉恩FC女足

    • 02:45 北爱女超

      里斯本流浪女足 里斯本流浪女足

      vs

      格伦杜兰女足 格伦杜兰女足

    • 02:45 北爱女超

      米德尤尼斯特尔女足 米德尤尼斯特尔女足

      vs

      连菲特女足 连菲特女足

    • 03:00 欧洲杯

      荷兰 荷兰

      vs

      法国 法国

    • 03:00 北爱女超

      克里夫顿维尔女足 克里夫顿维尔女足

      vs

      里斯布恩流浪女足 里斯布恩流浪女足

    • 03:00 北爱女超

      克里夫顿维尔女足 克里夫顿维尔女足

      vs

      里斯布恩流浪女足 里斯布恩流浪女足

    • 03:15 冰女甲

      阿费查尔丁女足 阿费查尔丁女足

      vs

      阿简尼斯女足 阿简尼斯女足

    • 03:15 冰女甲

      科帕沃古女足 科帕沃古女足

      vs

      IR雷克查域克女足 IR雷克查域克女足

    • 04:00 阿丙曼特

      贝拉萨特吉 贝拉萨特吉

      vs

      巴拉圭竞技 巴拉圭竞技

    • 04:00 阿丙曼特

      科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央队 科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央队

      vs

      莱安阿拉姆 莱安阿拉姆

    • 04:00 阿丙曼特

      鲁祖尼 鲁祖尼

      vs

      罗萨里奥阿根廷 罗萨里奥阿根廷

    • 04:00 阿丙曼特

      穆尼斯 穆尼斯

      vs

      西班牙语中央队 西班牙语中央队

    • 04:00 阿丙曼特

      El波韦尼尔 El波韦尼尔

      vs

      康巴塞雷斯 康巴塞雷斯

    • 04:00 阿丙曼特

      El波韦尼尔 El波韦尼尔

      vs

      康巴塞雷斯 康巴塞雷斯

    • 04:00 阿丙曼特

      拉马德里 拉马德里

      vs

      西班牙语体育会 西班牙语体育会

    • 04:00 阿丙曼特

      意杜萨高 意杜萨高

      vs

      CA阿特拿斯 CA阿特拿斯

    • 04:00 阿丙曼特

      CA卢加诺 CA卢加诺

      vs

      卡拉普莱 卡拉普莱

    • 04:00 阿丙曼特

      梅赛德斯 梅赛德斯

      vs

      阿雷纳斯胜利队 阿雷纳斯胜利队

    • 04:00 阿丙曼特

      波多黎各努埃沃 波多黎各努埃沃

      vs

      巴拉斯图尔 巴拉斯图尔

    • 04:00 阿丙曼特

      巴拉卡斯体育会 巴拉卡斯体育会

      vs

      真皮拉尔 真皮拉尔

    • 04:00 阿丙曼特

      尤潘基 尤潘基

      vs

      乌尔奎萨 乌尔奎萨

    • 04:00 国际友谊赛

      智利U20 智利U20

      vs

      巴拉圭 U20 巴拉圭 U20

    • 04:00 冰岛丁

      阿佛坦斯 阿佛坦斯

      vs

      斯帕尼 斯帕尼

    • 04:15 冰女超

      华路亚女足 华路亚女足

      vs

      夏拿佐杜亚女足 夏拿佐杜亚女足

    • 05:00 巴拉乙附

      瓜伊利纳 瓜伊利纳

      vs

      桑坦尼体育会 桑坦尼体育会

    • 06:00 阿乙

      全男孩竞技 全男孩竞技

      vs

      帕特罗纳图 帕特罗纳图

    • 06:00 阿乙

      阿格洛佩夸里奥 阿格洛佩夸里奥

      vs

      科多巴竞赛会 科多巴竞赛会

    • 06:00 阿乙

      吉列尔莫布朗 吉列尔莫布朗

      vs

      阿尔瓦拉多 阿尔瓦拉多

    • 06:00 阿乙

      圣胡安圣马丁 圣胡安圣马丁

      vs

      格梅斯竞技 格梅斯竞技

    • 06:00 阿乙

      兵工厂 兵工厂

      vs

      祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 祖祖尔甘拿斯亚

    • 06:00 阿乙

      图库曼圣马丁 图库曼圣马丁

      vs

      迈普 迈普

    • 06:00 阿乙

      查卡里塔青年 查卡里塔青年

      vs

      费罗卡利 费罗卡利

    • 06:00 阿乙

      卡塞罗斯学生队 卡塞罗斯学生队

      vs

      圣米格尔 圣米格尔

    • 06:00 阿乙

      埃斯卡拉达 埃斯卡拉达

      vs

      基尔梅斯 基尔梅斯

    • 06:00 阿乙

      科隆竞技 科隆竞技

      vs

      阿特兰大竞技 阿特兰大竞技

    • 06:00 阿乙

      科隆竞技 科隆竞技

      vs

      阿特兰大竞技 阿特兰大竞技

    • 06:00 阿乙

      里奥夸尔托学生队 里奥夸尔托学生队

      vs

      联合防卫队 联合防卫队

    • 06:00 阿乙

      阿尔多西维 阿尔多西维

      vs

      马德林 马德林

    • 06:00 阿乙

      米特雷圣地亚哥竞技 米特雷圣地亚哥竞技

      vs

      拉斐拉竞技 拉斐拉竞技

    • 06:00 阿乙

      泰罗甘拿斯亚 泰罗甘拿斯亚

      vs

      圣太摩 圣太摩

    • 06:00 阿乙

      甘拿斯亚门多萨 甘拿斯亚门多萨

      vs

      查科 查科

    • 06:00 阿乙

      新芝加哥 新芝加哥

      vs

      贝尔格拉诺防卫队 贝尔格拉诺防卫队

    • 06:00 阿乙

      玛伦 玛伦

      vs

      艾马格罗 艾马格罗

    • 06:00 阿乙

      坦珀利 坦珀利

      vs

      布朗安德奎 布朗安德奎

    • 06:00 阿乙

      特里斯坦 特里斯坦

      vs

      阿尔米兰提布朗 阿尔米兰提布朗

    • 06:00 美乙2

      探路者FC 探路者FC

      vs

      海岸联幻影 海岸联幻影

    • 06:45 国际友谊赛

      厄瓜多尔U20 厄瓜多尔U20

      vs

      加拿大U20 加拿大U20

    • 07:00 美乙2

      兰辛市 兰辛市

      vs

      卡拉马祖 卡拉马祖

    • 07:00 美乙2

      大洋城鲁瑞斯特尔斯 大洋城鲁瑞斯特尔斯

      vs

      LVU冲刺 LVU冲刺

    • 07:00 美乙2

      西麻省先锋 西麻省先锋

      vs

      波士顿城 波士顿城

    • 07:30 美乙

      哈特福德竞技 哈特福德竞技

      vs

      谭柏湾暴徒 谭柏湾暴徒

    • 08:00 美洲杯

      秘鲁 秘鲁

      vs

      智利 智利

    • 08:00 美国女足联赛

      奥兰多荣耀女足 奥兰多荣耀女足

      vs

      犹他王室女足 犹他王室女足

    • 08:00 美乙2

      巴伐利亚 巴伐利亚

      vs

      明尼阿波利斯市SC 明尼阿波利斯市SC

    • 08:30 美乙2

      双城巨嘴鸟 双城巨嘴鸟

      vs

      AC南休斯顿 AC南休斯顿

    • 09:00 加拿职

      骑兵队 骑兵队

      vs

      渥太华竞技 渥太华竞技

    • 09:00 美乙2

      犹他联 犹他联

      vs

      法拉提隆斯拉什 法拉提隆斯拉什

    • 09:00 美乙2

      图森 图森

      vs

      南加州海马 南加州海马

    • 10:00 澳洲维多利亚国家超级联赛U20

      艾文多尔U20 艾文多尔U20

      vs

      曼宁厄蓝调U21 曼宁厄蓝调U21

    • 10:00 澳维U23

      艾云达尔U23 艾云达尔U23

      vs

      蓝曼宁厄姆联U23 蓝曼宁厄姆联U23

    • 10:00 美乙2

      米德莱克斯联 米德莱克斯联

      vs

      纳尼联 纳尼联

    • 10:00 美乙2

      PDX联 PDX联

      vs

      巴拉德 巴拉德

    • 10:15 澳首U23

      康纳骑士U23 康纳骑士U23

      vs

      堪培拉克罗地亚U23 堪培拉克罗地亚U23

    • 10:30 美乙2

      阿尔马登 阿尔马登

      vs

      戴维斯遗产SC 戴维斯遗产SC

    • 11:00 澳威甲

      本克斯拓城狮队 本克斯拓城狮队

      vs

      公牛学院 公牛学院

    • 11:00 澳维超

      卡瓦利尔斯 卡瓦利尔斯

      vs

      欧克莱卡诺 欧克莱卡诺

    • 11:00 日女甲

      NGU名古屋女足 NGU名古屋女足

      vs

      哈瑞玛艾比安女足 哈瑞玛艾比安女足

    • 12:00 日女甲

      世田谷女足 世田谷女足

      vs

      伊贺FC女足 伊贺FC女足

    • 12:00 日女乙

      日本足协学院福岛女足 日本足协学院福岛女足

      vs

      吉备国际大学女足 吉备国际大学女足

    • 12:00 日女乙

      大和西芙德女足 大和西芙德女足

      vs

      福冈安科拉斯女足 福冈安科拉斯女足

    • 12:00 日女乙

      迪奥莎出云女足 迪奥莎出云女足

      vs

      迪亚沃罗索广岛女足 迪亚沃罗索广岛女足

    • 12:00 日女乙

      威蒂恩三重女足 威蒂恩三重女足

      vs

      汤乡贝勒女足 汤乡贝勒女足

    • 12:00 日女乙

      OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足 OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足

      vs

      筑波女足 筑波女足

    • 12:00 日女乙

      今治女足 今治女足

      vs

      山梨藤樱女足 山梨藤樱女足

    • 12:00 澳维U23

      南墨尔本U23 南墨尔本U23

      vs

      阿东那U23 阿东那U23

    • 12:00 日足联

      润梅尔青森 润梅尔青森

      vs

      大分公式 大分公式

    • 12:00 日足联

      新宿创造 新宿创造

      vs

      高知联队 高知联队

    • 12:00 日足联

      横河武藏野FC 横河武藏野FC

      vs

      FC本田 FC本田

    • 12:00 大洋杯

      萨摩亚 萨摩亚

      vs

      巴布亚新几内亚 巴布亚新几内亚

    • 12:00 澳维女

      埃森登皇家女足 埃森登皇家女足

      vs

      海德堡女足 海德堡女足

    • 12:30 澳威北超

      亚登斯顿 亚登斯顿

      vs

      梅特兰 梅特兰

    • 13:00 澳南超

      克罗伊登国王 克罗伊登国王

      vs

      帕拉山骑士 帕拉山骑士

    • 13:00 澳维超

      艾云达尔 艾云达尔

      vs

      蓝曼宁厄姆联 蓝曼宁厄姆联

    • 13:00 日女甲

      静冈产大女足 静冈产大女足

      vs

      FC爱媛女足 FC爱媛女足

    • 13:00 韩K4联

      全北现代B队 全北现代B队

      vs

      中浪野马 中浪野马

    • 13:00 韩K4联

      全北现代B队 全北现代B队

      vs

      中浪野马 中浪野马

    • 13:00 西澳超U20

      奥林匹克金威U20 奥林匹克金威U20

      vs

      湾水市U20 湾水市U20

    • 13:00 西澳超U20

      威斯顿骑士U20 威斯顿骑士U20

      vs

      因勒乌德联U20 因勒乌德联U20

    • 13:00 西澳超U20

      阿马达尔U20 阿马达尔U20

      vs

      费雷曼特尔市U20 费雷曼特尔市U20

    • 13:00 西澳超U20

      弗罗瑞特U20 弗罗瑞特U20

      vs

      珀斯光辉U20 珀斯光辉U20

    • 13:00 西澳超U20

      巴尔卡塔U20 巴尔卡塔U20

      vs

      珀斯红星U20 珀斯红星U20

    • 13:00 西澳超U20

      巴尔卡塔U20 巴尔卡塔U20

      vs

      珀斯红星U20 珀斯红星U20

    • 13:00 西澳超U20

      施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20 施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20

      vs

      佩尔斯U20 佩尔斯U20

    • 13:00 澳首超

      古玛老虎 古玛老虎

      vs

      莫纳洛黑豹 莫纳洛黑豹

    • 13:00 澳首超

      奥康诺骑士 奥康诺骑士

      vs

      坎培拉FC 坎培拉FC

    • 13:00 澳首超

      奥康诺骑士 奥康诺骑士

      vs

      坎培拉FC 坎培拉FC

    • 13:00 澳威甲

      本克斯拓城狮队 本克斯拓城狮队

      vs

      公牛学院 公牛学院

    • 13:00 澳威女超

      悉尼奥林匹克女足 悉尼奥林匹克女足

      vs

      新南威尔士大学女足 新南威尔士大学女足

    • 13:00 澳维女

      布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足

      vs

      卡德尔联女足 卡德尔联女足

    • 13:00 澳维女

      布琳狮子女足 布琳狮子女足

      vs

      布伦达拉鹰女足 布伦达拉鹰女足

    • 13:00 澳维女

      布琳狮子女足 布琳狮子女足

      vs

      布伦达拉鹰女足 布伦达拉鹰女足

    • 13:00 澳维女

      阿拉门女足 阿拉门女足

      vs

      南墨尔本女足 南墨尔本女足

    • 13:30 澳洲维多利亚国家超级联赛U20

      卡瓦利尔斯U20 卡瓦利尔斯U20

      vs

      欧克莱卡诺U20 欧克莱卡诺U20

    • 13:30 澳南甲

      富勒姆联 富勒姆联

      vs

      斯图特狮子 斯图特狮子

    • 13:30 澳南甲

      普雷福特 普雷福特

      vs

      阿德莱德胜利 阿德莱德胜利

    • 13:30 澳南甲

      塞利斯贝瑞联 塞利斯贝瑞联

      vs

      西部前锋 西部前锋

    • 13:30 澳南甲

      西阿德莱德 西阿德莱德

      vs

      坎伯兰联 坎伯兰联

    • 13:30 澳维U23

      格林古利U23 格林古利U23

      vs

      欧克莱卡诺U23 欧克莱卡诺U23

    • 14:00 澳维超

      海德堡联 海德堡联

      vs

      墨尔本港鲨鱼 墨尔本港鲨鱼

    • 14:00 J联赛

      町田泽维亚 町田泽维亚

      vs

      福冈黄蜂 福冈黄蜂

    • 14:00 澳南甲

      阿德莱德毒蛇 阿德莱德毒蛇

      vs

      阿德莱德蓝鹰 阿德莱德蓝鹰

    • 14:00 澳威北超

      麦格理湖 麦格理湖

      vs

      新莱姆顿FC 新莱姆顿FC

    • 14:00 澳布甲

      红崖 红崖

      vs

      昆士兰大学 昆士兰大学

    • 14:00 澳布甲

      红崖 红崖

      vs

      昆士兰大学 昆士兰大学

    • 14:30 澳洲维多利亚国家超级联赛U20

      丹德农迅雷U20 丹德农迅雷U20

      vs

      丹德农市U20 丹德农市U20

    • 14:30 澳塔超

      德文波特城 德文波特城

      vs

      河畔奥林匹克 河畔奥林匹克

    • 14:30 澳塔超

      兰瑟斯顿联 兰瑟斯顿联

      vs

      霍巴特斑马 霍巴特斑马

    • 14:30 澳维U23

      丹德农迅雷U23 丹德农迅雷U23

      vs

      丹德农市U23 丹德农市U23

    • 14:45 澳昆超

      昆士兰狮队 昆士兰狮队

      vs

      阳光海岸流浪者 阳光海岸流浪者

    • 14:45 澳昆超

      昆士兰狮队 昆士兰狮队

      vs

      阳光海岸流浪者 阳光海岸流浪者

    • 14:45 澳塔超

      朗赛斯顿城 朗赛斯顿城

      vs

      金布洛治狮队 金布洛治狮队

    • 14:45 澳塔超

      朗赛斯顿城 朗赛斯顿城

      vs

      金布洛治狮队 金布洛治狮队

    • 15:00 澳威超

      悉尼奥林匹克 悉尼奥林匹克

      vs

      莱卡特老虎 莱卡特老虎

    • 15:00 澳西超

      阿马达尔 阿马达尔

      vs

      费雷曼特尔市 费雷曼特尔市

    • 15:00 澳西超

      巴尔卡塔 巴尔卡塔

      vs

      珀斯红星 珀斯红星

    • 15:00 澳西超

      弗罗瑞特 弗罗瑞特

      vs

      珀斯光荣青年队 珀斯光荣青年队

    • 15:00 澳西超

      奥林匹克金威 奥林匹克金威

      vs

      比斯活特城 比斯活特城

    • 15:00 澳西超

      威斯顿骑士 威斯顿骑士

      vs

      因勒乌德联 因勒乌德联

    • 15:00 澳昆超

      半岛电力 半岛电力

      vs

      罗切达尔流浪 罗切达尔流浪

    • 15:00 澳威北超

      瓦伦蒂勒 瓦伦蒂勒

      vs

      库山 库山

    • 15:00 澳威北超

      瓦伦蒂勒 瓦伦蒂勒

      vs

      库山 库山

    • 15:00 大洋杯

      斐济 斐济

      vs

      塔希提 塔希提

    • 15:00 韩K4联

      晋州市民 晋州市民

      vs

      南阳州市民 南阳州市民

    • 15:00 U21联赛

      深圳新鹏城U21 深圳新鹏城U21

      vs

      武汉三镇U21 武汉三镇U21

    • 15:00 U21联赛

      北京国安U21 北京国安U21

      vs

      沧州雄狮U21 沧州雄狮U21

    • 15:00 U21联赛

      北京国安U21 北京国安U21

      vs

      沧州雄狮U21 沧州雄狮U21

    • 15:00 菲律宾联

      卡雅 卡雅

      vs

      菲律宾军队 菲律宾军队

    • 15:00 菲律宾联

      菲律宾空军 菲律宾空军

      vs

      马尼拉挖掘者 马尼拉挖掘者

    • 15:00 菲律宾联

      菲律宾空军 菲律宾空军

      vs

      马尼拉挖掘者 马尼拉挖掘者

    • 15:00 澳西甲

      曼都拉 曼都拉

      vs

      黛安拉白鹰 黛安拉白鹰

    • 15:00 澳西甲

      苏比亚科 苏比亚科

      vs

      威利普 威利普

    • 15:00 澳西甲

      金斯利西部 金斯利西部

      vs

      莫道克大学 莫道克大学

    • 15:00 澳西甲

      罗金汉姆市 罗金汉姆市

      vs

      科克本市 科克本市

    • 15:00 澳西甲

      高斯诺尔市 高斯诺尔市

      vs

      尼兰西澳洲大学 尼兰西澳洲大学

    • 15:00 澳威北U20

      圣乔治城U20 圣乔治城U20

      vs

      新南威尔士U20 新南威尔士U20

    • 15:00 澳威北U20

      马可尼U20 马可尼U20

      vs

      萨瑟兰德U20 萨瑟兰德U20

    • 15:00 澳威北U20

      希尤斯布伦贝斯U20 希尤斯布伦贝斯U20

      vs

      南部海岸狼队U20 南部海岸狼队U20

    • 15:00 澳新南联

      费拉瑟 费拉瑟

      vs

      骑警流浪 骑警流浪

    • 15:00 澳新南联

      格兰德斯威尔 格兰德斯威尔

      vs

      赫斯特維爾 赫斯特維爾

    • 15:30 澳南超

      阿德莱德彗星 阿德莱德彗星

      vs

      白城伍德维尔 白城伍德维尔

    • 15:30 澳南超

      阿德莱德城 阿德莱德城

      vs

      阿德莱德SC 阿德莱德SC

    • 15:30 澳南超

      阿德莱德城 阿德莱德城

      vs

      阿德莱德SC 阿德莱德SC

    • 15:30 澳南超

      地铁之星 地铁之星

      vs

      阿德莱德联青年队 阿德莱德联青年队

    • 15:30 台木兰联

      花莲女足 花莲女足

      vs

      桃园战神女足 桃园战神女足

    • 15:30 台木兰联

      花莲女足 花莲女足

      vs

      桃园战神女足 桃园战神女足

    • 16:00 J2联赛

      山形山神 山形山神

      vs

      仙台维加泰 仙台维加泰

    • 16:00 澳昆超

      瑞德兰茨联 瑞德兰茨联

      vs

      布里斯班 布里斯班

    • 16:00 澳昆乙

      塔林加流浪 塔林加流浪

      vs

      玛卢奇多 玛卢奇多

    • 16:00 澳昆乙

      北湖联 北湖联

      vs

      圣佛德流浪 圣佛德流浪

    • 16:00 澳布甲

      史托姆斯世纪 史托姆斯世纪

      vs

      佛吉尼亚联 佛吉尼亚联

    • 16:00 澳布甲

      格拉瓦特山 格拉瓦特山

      vs

      纽玛克特 纽玛克特

    • 16:00 澳布甲

      格拉瓦特山 格拉瓦特山

      vs

      纽玛克特 纽玛克特

    • 16:00 澳布甲

      北布里斯班 北布里斯班

      vs

      阿拉伯里奇 阿拉伯里奇

    • 16:00 澳布甲

      北布里斯班 北布里斯班

      vs

      阿拉伯里奇 阿拉伯里奇

    • 16:00 俄女超

      斯瓦达女足 斯瓦达女足

      vs

      苏维杜夫女足 苏维杜夫女足

    • 16:00 中乙

      上海海港B队 上海海港B队

      vs

      广西蓝航 广西蓝航

    • 16:00 日足联

      枥木市FC 枥木市FC

      vs

      仙台索尼 仙台索尼

    • 16:00 台木兰联

      台北熊赞女足 台北熊赞女足

      vs

      新北航源女足 新北航源女足

    • 16:00 台木兰联

      台北熊赞女足 台北熊赞女足

      vs

      新北航源女足 新北航源女足

    • 16:00 东南亚U16

      越南U16 越南U16

      vs

      文莱U16 文莱U16

    • 16:00 东南亚U16

      越南U16 越南U16

      vs

      文莱U16 文莱U16

    • 16:00 东南亚U16

      缅甸U16 缅甸U16

      vs

      柬埔寨U16 柬埔寨U16

    • 16:00 东南亚U16

      缅甸U16 缅甸U16

      vs

      柬埔寨U16 柬埔寨U16

    • 16:00 足球友谊赛

      保克什 保克什

      vs

      布达尔斯 布达尔斯

    • 16:00 足球友谊赛

      布加勒斯特迪那摩 布加勒斯特迪那摩

      vs

      斯洛博齐亚 斯洛博齐亚

    • 16:00 足球友谊赛

      达巴斯 达巴斯

      vs

      艾迪 艾迪

    • 16:15 澳昆超

      布里斯班狼队 布里斯班狼队

      vs

      布里斯班狮吼青年队 布里斯班狮吼青年队

    • 16:15 澳昆甲

      卡帕拉巴 卡帕拉巴

      vs

      米切尔顿 米切尔顿

    • 16:15 澳维U23

      海德堡联U23 海德堡联U23

      vs

      墨尔本港鲨鱼U23 墨尔本港鲨鱼U23

    • 16:15 蒙古超

      浩日莫尔俱乐部 浩日莫尔俱乐部

      vs

      SP猎鹰 SP猎鹰

    • 16:15 蒙古超

      浩日莫尔俱乐部 浩日莫尔俱乐部

      vs

      SP猎鹰 SP猎鹰

    • 16:30 澳南超

      阿德莱德奥林匹克 阿德莱德奥林匹克

      vs

      莫德柏里喷射机 莫德柏里喷射机

    • 16:30 澳威甲

      北方虎 北方虎

      vs

      达尔维奇希尔 达尔维奇希尔

    • 16:30 韩挑赛

      庆州水利 庆州水利

      vs

      仁川地铁 仁川地铁

    • 16:30 中冠

      深圳吉祥 深圳吉祥

      vs

      泉州青工 泉州青工

    • 16:30 中冠

      武汉联镇 武汉联镇

      vs

      广州安华 广州安华

    • 16:30 足球友谊赛

      特普利斯 特普利斯

      vs

      济斯科夫 济斯科夫

    • 16:30 足球友谊赛

      克曼尼 克曼尼

      vs

      FK柯西斯 FK柯西斯

    • 16:30 足球友谊赛

      比尔森胜利 比尔森胜利

      vs

      比尔森彼得林 比尔森彼得林

    • 16:30 足球友谊赛

      利森 利森

      vs

      兹林 兹林

    • 17:00 澳威超

      希尤斯布伦贝斯 希尤斯布伦贝斯

      vs

      南岸狼队 南岸狼队

    • 17:00 澳威超

      马可尼 马可尼

      vs

      萨瑟兰德 萨瑟兰德

    • 17:00 澳威超

      西悉尼流浪者青年队 西悉尼流浪者青年队

      vs

      悉尼FC青年队 悉尼FC青年队

    • 17:00 澳威甲

      保尼白鹰 保尼白鹰

      vs

      邓巴流浪者FC 邓巴流浪者FC

    • 17:00 澳威甲

      莱德米尔 莱德米尔

      vs

      新南威尔士大学 新南威尔士大学

    • 17:00 澳威甲

      莱德米尔 莱德米尔

      vs

      新南威尔士大学 新南威尔士大学

    • 17:00 澳威甲

      因特莱恩 因特莱恩

      vs

      哈柯亚东悉尼市 哈柯亚东悉尼市

    • 17:00 澳威甲

      因特莱恩 因特莱恩

      vs

      哈柯亚东悉尼市 哈柯亚东悉尼市

    • 17:00 澳威甲

      麦克亚瑟公羊队 麦克亚瑟公羊队

      vs

      SD公鹿FC SD公鹿FC

    • 17:00 澳维超

      丹德农迅雷 丹德农迅雷

      vs

      丹德农市 丹德农市

    • 17:00 K联赛

      大邱FC 大邱FC

      vs

      全北现代 全北现代

    • 17:00 J联赛

      新泻天鹅 新泻天鹅

      vs

      川崎前锋 川崎前锋

    • 17:00 J联赛

      新泻天鹅 新泻天鹅

      vs

      川崎前锋 川崎前锋

    • 17:00 J联赛

      东京绿茵 东京绿茵

      vs

      名古屋鲸八 名古屋鲸八

    • 17:00 J2联赛

      甲府风林 甲府风林

      vs

      爱媛FC 爱媛FC

    • 17:00 J2联赛

      甲府风林 甲府风林

      vs

      爱媛FC 爱媛FC

    • 17:00 J2联赛

      横滨FC 横滨FC

      vs

      熊本深红 熊本深红

    • 17:00 日丙

      SC相模原 SC相模原

      vs

      松本山雅 松本山雅

    • 17:00 日丙

      AC长野帕塞罗 AC长野帕塞罗

      vs

      富山胜利 富山胜利

    • 17:00 日丙

      岩手盛冈仙鹤 岩手盛冈仙鹤

      vs

      今治 今治

    • 17:00 日丙

      岩手盛冈仙鹤 岩手盛冈仙鹤

      vs

      今治 今治

    • 17:00 日女甲

      虎鲸鸭川女足 虎鲸鸭川女足

      vs

      日本体育大学女足 日本体育大学女足

    • 17:00 澳西超

      施蒂林马塞多尼亚 施蒂林马塞多尼亚

      vs

      珀斯SC 珀斯SC

    • 17:00 中乙

      江西黑马青年 江西黑马青年

      vs

      泉州亚新 泉州亚新

    • 17:00 澳新南联

      卡姆登 卡姆登

      vs

      班克斯联队 班克斯联队

    • 17:00 澳新南联

      内西鹰队 内西鹰队

      vs

      霍克斯布里城 霍克斯布里城

    • 17:00 澳昆甲

      伊斯顿沙伯 伊斯顿沙伯

      vs

      摩顿湾联后备队 摩顿湾联后备队

    • 17:00 足球友谊赛

      尼尔吉哈萨 尼尔吉哈萨

      vs

      西甘德 西甘德

    • 17:00 足球友谊赛

      比托姆普罗尼亚 比托姆普罗尼亚

      vs

      皮亚斯特 皮亚斯特

    • 17:00 足球友谊赛

      比托姆普罗尼亚 比托姆普罗尼亚

      vs

      皮亚斯特 皮亚斯特

    • 17:00 足球友谊赛

      奥胡斯 奥胡斯

      vs

      布拉布特 布拉布特

    • 17:00 足球友谊赛

      杜库拉 杜库拉

      vs

      塔波斯科 塔波斯科

    • 17:00 足球友谊赛

      苏黎世 苏黎世

      vs

      韦尔1900 韦尔1900

    • 17:00 足球友谊赛

      奥林莫斯B队 奥林莫斯B队

      vs

      奥帕瓦 奥帕瓦

    • 17:00 足球友谊赛

      利贝雷茨 利贝雷茨

      vs

      云斯多夫 云斯多夫

    • 17:00 足球友谊赛

      伊希拉瓦 伊希拉瓦

      vs

      治鲁迪 治鲁迪

    • 17:15 澳威超

      圣乔治城 圣乔治城

      vs

      思比瑞特 思比瑞特

    • 17:30 J联赛

      磐田喜悦 磐田喜悦

      vs

      大阪樱花 大阪樱花

    • 17:30 J联赛

      磐田喜悦 磐田喜悦

      vs

      大阪樱花 大阪樱花

    • 17:30 J联赛

      大阪钢巴 大阪钢巴

      vs

      神户胜利船 神户胜利船

    • 17:30 J联赛

      大阪钢巴 大阪钢巴

      vs

      神户胜利船 神户胜利船

    • 17:30 马来超

      柔佛新山 柔佛新山

      vs

      彭亨 彭亨

    • 17:30 菲律宾联

      梅拉尔马尼拉 梅拉尔马尼拉

      vs

      公马吉利根 公马吉利根

    • 18:00 K联赛

      大田市民 大田市民

      vs

      光州FC 光州FC

    • 18:00 K联赛

      江原FC 江原FC

      vs

      金泉尚武 金泉尚武

    • 18:00 J联赛

      柏太阳神 柏太阳神

      vs

      广岛三箭 广岛三箭

    • 18:00 J联赛

      鸟栖砂岩 鸟栖砂岩

      vs

      京都不死鸟 京都不死鸟

    • 18:00 J联赛

      湘南海洋 湘南海洋

      vs

      东京FC 东京FC

    • 18:00 J联赛

      湘南海洋 湘南海洋

      vs

      东京FC 东京FC

    • 18:00 J联赛

      浦和红钻 浦和红钻

      vs

      鹿岛鹿角 鹿岛鹿角

    • 18:00 J2联赛

      长崎航海 长崎航海

      vs

      藤枝MYFC 藤枝MYFC

    • 18:00 J2联赛

      长崎航海 长崎航海

      vs

      藤枝MYFC 藤枝MYFC

    • 18:00 J2联赛

      枥木SC 枥木SC

      vs

      千叶市原 千叶市原

    • 18:00 J2联赛

      鹿儿岛联队 鹿儿岛联队

      vs

      大分三神 大分三神

    • 18:00 J2联赛

      山口 山口

      vs

      班迪特斯磐城 班迪特斯磐城

    • 18:00 J2联赛

      冈山绿雉 冈山绿雉

      vs

      群马草津温泉 群马草津温泉

    • 18:00 J2联赛

      冈山绿雉 冈山绿雉

      vs

      群马草津温泉 群马草津温泉

    • 18:00 日丙

      大宫松鼠 大宫松鼠

      vs

      琉球FC 琉球FC

    • 18:00 日丙

      大宫松鼠 大宫松鼠

      vs

      琉球FC 琉球FC

    • 18:00 日丙

      特格瓦嘉洛宫崎 特格瓦嘉洛宫崎

      vs

      赞岐釜玉海 赞岐釜玉海

    • 18:00 日丙

      特格瓦嘉洛宫崎 特格瓦嘉洛宫崎

      vs

      赞岐釜玉海 赞岐釜玉海

    • 18:00 日丙

      鸟取希望 鸟取希望

      vs

      岐阜FC 岐阜FC

    • 18:00 K2联赛

      忠南牙山 忠南牙山

      vs

      庆南FC 庆南FC

    • 18:00 澳昆乙

      格兰 格兰

      vs

      北极星 北极星

    • 18:00 澳昆乙

      格兰 格兰

      vs

      北极星 北极星

    • 18:00 韩挑赛

      木浦市 木浦市

      vs

      杨平 杨平

    • 18:00 韩挑赛

      蔚山市民 蔚山市民

      vs

      抱川FC 抱川FC

    • 18:00 韩挑赛

      骊州世宗 骊州世宗

      vs

      大邱FCB队 大邱FCB队

    • 18:00 韩挑赛

      骊州世宗 骊州世宗

      vs

      大邱FCB队 大邱FCB队

    • 18:00 韩K4联

      平昌FC 平昌FC

      vs

      世宗瓦内塞 世宗瓦内塞

    • 18:00 韩K4联

      平昌FC 平昌FC

      vs

      世宗瓦内塞 世宗瓦内塞

    • 18:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛

      巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 巴尔瑙尔戴拿模

      vs

      拉达 拉达

    • 18:00 新加坡联

      幼狮队 幼狮队

      vs

      丹戎巴葛 丹戎巴葛

    • 18:00 乌兹甲B

      费尔乾纳大学 费尔乾纳大学

      vs

      宾约哥B队克立基 宾约哥B队克立基

    • 18:00 足球友谊赛

      维德祖罗茲 维德祖罗茲

      vs

      卡杜华斯 卡杜华斯

    • 18:00 足球友谊赛

      埃尔朗根 埃尔朗根

      vs

      菲尔特青年队 菲尔特青年队

    • 18:30 足协杯

      江西庐山 江西庐山

      vs

      浙江 浙江

    • 18:30 K2联赛

      水原三星 水原三星

      vs

      城南FC 城南FC

    • 18:30 K2联赛

      安阳FC 安阳FC

      vs

      首尔衣恋 首尔衣恋

    • 18:30 K2联赛

      安阳FC 安阳FC

      vs

      首尔衣恋 首尔衣恋

    • 18:30 挪威丙级联赛

      拉纳 拉纳

      vs

      蘇那達 蘇那達

    • 18:30 台木兰联

      高雄先锋女足 高雄先锋女足

      vs

      台中蓝鲸女足 台中蓝鲸女足

    • 18:45 挪女超

      洛辛堡女足 洛辛堡女足

      vs

      瓦勒伦加女足 瓦勒伦加女足

    • 19:00 K联赛

      首尔FC 首尔FC

      vs

      水原FC 水原FC

    • 19:00 挪女超

      布兰女足 布兰女足

      vs

      阿纳巴庄那女足 阿纳巴庄那女足

    • 19:00 挪女超

      利恩女足 利恩女足

      vs

      阿萨纳女足 阿萨纳女足

    • 19:00 挪女超

      利恩女足 利恩女足

      vs

      阿萨纳女足 阿萨纳女足

    • 19:00 挪女超

      罗亚女足 罗亚女足

      vs

      科尔波特女足 科尔波特女足

    • 19:00 挪女超

      罗亚女足 罗亚女足

      vs

      科尔波特女足 科尔波特女足

    • 19:00 挪女超

      斯塔贝克女足 斯塔贝克女足

      vs

      利尼史特朗女足 利尼史特朗女足

    • 19:00 挪女超

      斯塔贝克女足 斯塔贝克女足

      vs

      利尼史特朗女足 利尼史特朗女足

    • 19:00 肯尼联

      达拉贾尼戈 达拉贾尼戈

      vs

      蒙巴萨 蒙巴萨

    • 19:00 肯尼联

      马拉糖足球俱乐部 马拉糖足球俱乐部

      vs

      马塔雷联 马塔雷联

    • 19:00 肯尼联

      基苏木全明星 基苏木全明星

      vs

      MCF FC MCF FC

    • 19:00 肯尼联

      基苏木全明星 基苏木全明星

      vs

      MCF FC MCF FC

    • 19:00 肯尼联

      穆伦贝联 穆伦贝联

      vs

      SS阿萨德 SS阿萨德

    • 19:00 肯尼联

      内罗毕联合 内罗毕联合

      vs

      米格里青年队 米格里青年队

    • 19:00 肯尼联

      卡加多 卡加多

      vs

      罗安达别墅 罗安达别墅

    • 19:00 肯尼联

      卡加多 卡加多

      vs

      罗安达别墅 罗安达别墅

    • 19:00 肯尼联

      丁巴爱国者 丁巴爱国者

      vs

      西利韦特莱昂斯FC 西利韦特莱昂斯FC

    • 19:00 肯尼联

      纳瓦萨体育 纳瓦萨体育

      vs

      古西足球俱乐部 古西足球俱乐部

    • 19:00 肯尼联

      冈比亚彩虹 冈比亚彩虹

      vs

      基贝拉黑星 基贝拉黑星

    • 19:00 肯尼联

      冈比亚彩虹 冈比亚彩虹

      vs

      基贝拉黑星 基贝拉黑星

    • 19:00 拉脱超

      格洛比纳 格洛比纳

      vs

      里加 里加

    • 19:00 中乙

      大连鲲城 大连鲲城

      vs

      北京理工 北京理工

    • 19:00 澳门甲

      蒙地卡罗 蒙地卡罗

      vs

      澳门大学 澳门大学

    • 19:00 拉脱维亚杯

      科卡瓦 科卡瓦

      vs

      JDFS艾尔贝茨 JDFS艾尔贝茨

    • 19:00 挪威丙级联赛

      特里格拉德 特里格拉德

      vs

      利勒斯特罗姆B队 利勒斯特罗姆B队

    • 19:00 挪威丙级联赛

      普林特杰洛 普林特杰洛

      vs

      乌尔夫斯汀 乌尔夫斯汀

    • 19:00 足球友谊赛

      克罗兹林根 克罗兹林根

      vs

      圣加仑 圣加仑

    • 19:00 足球友谊赛

      克罗兹林根 克罗兹林根

      vs

      圣加仑 圣加仑

    • 19:00 足球友谊赛

      波鸿 波鸿

      vs

      科隆青年队 科隆青年队

    • 19:15 蒙古超

      德仁FC 德仁FC

      vs

      乌兰巴托FC 乌兰巴托FC

    • 19:30 足协杯

      石家庄功夫 石家庄功夫

      vs

      青岛西海岸 青岛西海岸

    • 19:30 足协杯

      石家庄功夫 石家庄功夫

      vs

      青岛西海岸 青岛西海岸

    • 19:30 足协杯

      苏州东吴 苏州东吴

      vs

      北京国安 北京国安

    • 19:30 足协杯

      重庆铜梁龙 重庆铜梁龙

      vs

      山东泰山 山东泰山

    • 19:30 足协杯

      青岛红狮 青岛红狮

      vs

      深圳新鹏城 深圳新鹏城

    • 19:30 足协杯

      青岛红狮 青岛红狮

      vs

      深圳新鹏城 深圳新鹏城

    • 19:30 挪威乙组联赛

      斯塔达尔斯 斯塔达尔斯

      vs

      斯吉德 斯吉德

    • 19:30 U21联赛

      长春亚泰U21 长春亚泰U21

      vs

      成都蓉城U21 成都蓉城U21

    • 19:30 U21联赛

      长春亚泰U21 长春亚泰U21

      vs

      成都蓉城U21 成都蓉城U21

    • 19:35 中女超

      陕西志丹女足 陕西志丹女足

      vs

      武汉车谷江大女足 武汉车谷江大女足

    • 19:35 中女超

      海南农信琼中女足 海南农信琼中女足

      vs

      河南万仙山女足 河南万仙山女足

    • 19:35 中女超

      永川茶山竹海女足 永川茶山竹海女足

      vs

      上海农商银行女足 上海农商银行女足

    • 20:00 挪威乙组联赛

      布兰B队 布兰B队

      vs

      诺托登 诺托登

    • 20:00 挪威乙组联赛

      巴拉特威格 巴拉特威格

      vs

      费莱克罗力 费莱克罗力

    • 20:00 挪威乙组联赛

      赫德 赫德

      vs

      索特拉 索特拉

    • 20:00 挪威乙组联赛

      格里姆斯塔 格里姆斯塔

      vs

      裡塞克罗斯特 裡塞克罗斯特

    • 20:00 挪威乙组联赛

      格里姆斯塔 格里姆斯塔

      vs

      裡塞克罗斯特 裡塞克罗斯特

    • 20:00 挪威乙组联赛

      ORN侯登 ORN侯登

      vs

      瓦尔德豪根桑 瓦尔德豪根桑

    • 20:00 挪威乙组联赛

      维京B队 维京B队

      vs

      哈尔登 哈尔登

    • 20:00 挪威乙组联赛

      伊斯沃德